Elementos

 

 NOME DOS ELEMENTOS  INSTRUMENTO
 Sérgio Henrique Rocha Sousa  Flautim
 Isabel Cristina Moreira Santos  Flauta Transversal
 Teresa Raquel Barros Barbosa  Flauta Transversal
 Inês Catarina Lixa Neves  Flauta Transversal
 Ana Ferreira Magalhães  Flauta Transversal
 Sofia Borges Guerra  Flauta Transversal
 José Paulo Alves Gonçalves  Fagote
 Sofia Cristina  Martins da Silva  Oboé
 Raquel Filipa Martins Silva  Oboé
 Valentina Marques Azevedo  Oboé
 Marco Fernando Soares da Rocha Sousa  Clarinete
 José  Carlos Soares dos Santos  Clarinete
 Diana Isabel da Silva  Clarinete
 Fábio Amadeu Casaca Ferreira  Clarinete
 Augusto Manuel dos Santos Rocha  Clarinete
 Rafael da Rocha Cruz  Clarinete
 Filipe Amadeu Casaca Ferreira  Clarinete
 Carlos Cristiano Ferreira Magalhães  Clarinete
 Ricardo Alves Moreira  Clarinete
 Emanuel José Marques Ferreira  Clarinete
 Ana Cristina Oliveira Baptista  Clarinete
 Rui Xavier Costa da Silva  Clarinete
 Luísa Ferreira Magalhães  Clarinete
 Carolina Mafalda Teixeira Mendes  Clarinete
 Guilherme Gomes Flores Ferreira  Clarinete
 Carlos Rafael da Silva  Clarinete Baixo
 Mariana Isabel Rodrigues Ornelas  Saxofone Alto
 Carlos Daniel Gomes Sousa  Saxofone Alto
 Helena Nadine Mendes Ferreira  Saxofone Alto
 Leonardo Santos Pereira  Saxofone Alto
 Pedro Luís Simões Matos  Saxofone Tenor
 Pedro Ivo Fernandes Gomes  Saxofone Tenor
 José Guilherme Gomes Martins  Saxofone Tenor
 Andreia Raquel Rodrigues Lopes  Saxofone Tenor
 Hélder Filipe da Silva Ferreira  Saxofone Barítono
 António Daniel Oliveira Baptista  Trompete
 José Valentim Ribeiro Azevedo  Trompete
 Hélder Tavares Cruz  Trompete
 Luís Alberto Tavares Cruz  Trompete
 Tiago Luís da Cunha Macedo  Trompete
 António Martins Gomes  Trompete
 Joana Delfina Sousa Mota  Trompete
 Rodrigo Sousa Andrade  Trompete
 Diogo Filipe Castro Silva  Eufónio
 Martim Marques Azevedo  Eufónio
 Beatriz Barbosa Gonçalves  Eufónio
 Pedro Camilo da Silva Rocha  Trompa
 José Francisco Pereira Leitão  Trompa
 Pedro Manuel Barros Barbosa  Trompa
 Ivo Borges Freitas Andrade  Trompa
 Nuno Xavier Borges de Sousa  Trombone
 Tiago Daniel Sousa Ferreira  Trombone
 Fábio Jorge Santos Rocha  Trombone
 César Alexandre Moreira Soares  Trombone
 André Moreira Madureira  Trombone
 Carlos Miguel Gomes Moreira  Trombone
 Paulo Vicente de Almeida Ferreira  Tuba
 Hugo Manuel Gomes Vieira  Tuba
 Leonardo Simão Teixeira Mendes  Tuba
 Bruno Alexandre Ferreira Cruz  Tuba
 António Jorge da Silva Cardoso  Percussão
 Estrela Raquel Oliveira Cardoso  Percussão
 Luís Miguel da Cunha Macedo  Percussão
 Gabriel Vicente Oliveira de Sousa  Percussão
 Rosana Alcídia Gomes Sousa  Percussão
 Pedro António Santos Teixeira  Percussão
 Manuel Augusto Ferreira da Rocha  Ajudante

 

 

Auditório da Banda Musical de Melres